Sign In
Campaign Finances 2017
expand Office Location: At Large Committees
BETTER GOVERNMENT FOR PAPost-PrimaryCommittee
CAPITOL PACPost-ElectionCommittee
LOWER DAUPHIN AREA REPUBLICAN COMMPost-ElectionCommittee
MID PENN BANK PACPost-ElectionCommittee
PUBLIC RECORD PACPre-PrimaryCommittee
UNITED HARRISBURG PACPre-PrimaryCommittee
expand Office Location: Central Dauphin School District
WARREN, JUSTIN/ FRIENDS OFPost-ElectionCommittee
EPSTEIN, ERIC J.Pre-PrimaryCandidate
EPSTEIN/ FRIENDS OFPre-PrimaryCommittee
EPSTEIN/ FRIENDS OFPre-ElectionCommittee
FALESHOCK & WEBSTER/ FRIENDS OFPre-PrimaryCommittee
FALESHOCK & WEBSTER/ FRIENDS OFPost-ElectionCommittee
MAZZATESTA, RICH/ COMM TO ELECTPre-ElectionCommittee
MAZZATESTA, RICHARDPre-PrimaryCandidate
MOCK, ERICPre-ElectionCandidate
MOCK, ERIC/ FRIENDS OFPre-ElectionCommittee
PERTILLAR, PAMELAPre-PrimaryCandidate
SVIBEN, BETH/ FRIENDS OFPre-PrimaryCommittee
WARREN, JUSTIN/ FRIENDS OFPre-PrimaryCommittee
WARREN, JUSTIN/ FRIENDS OFPre-ElectionCommittee
expand Office Location: Dauphin County
DAUPHIN COUNTY DEMOCRATIC COMMPost-PrimaryCommittee
DAUPHIN COUNTY DEMOCRATIC COMMPost-ElectionCommittee
DAUPHIN COUNTY REPUBLICAN COMMPost-PrimaryCommittee
LOWER DAUPHIN AREA REPUBLICAN COMPost-PrimaryCommittee
HARTWICK III, GEORGE/ CITIZENS FORPost-PrimaryCommittee
HARTWICK III, GEORGE/ CITIZENS FORPost-ElectionCommittee
HASTE & PRIES/ FRIENDS OFPost-PrimaryCommittee
HASTE & PRIES/ FRIENDS OFPre-ElectionCommittee
HASTE, JEFF/ FRIENDS OFPre-PrimaryCommittee
HASTE, JEFF/ FRIENDS OFPre-ElectionCommittee
PRIES/ FRIENDS OFPost-ElectionCommittee
HETRICK, GRAHAM/ FOR CORONER COMMPost-PrimaryCommittee
HETRICK, GRAHAM/ FOR CORONER COMMITTEEPre-PrimaryCommittee
BOWMAN, DIANEPost-ElectionCandidate
BOWMAN, DIANE/ FRIENDS OFPost-PrimaryCommittee
BOWMAN, DIANE/ FRIENDS OFPost-ElectionCommittee
KRUPP, MATT/ FRIENDS OF24-Hour ReportCommittee
KRUPP, MATT/ FRIENDS OFPost-PrimaryCommittee
KRUPP, MATT/ FRIENDS OF24-Hour ReportCommittee
expand Office Location: Derry Township
DERRY TOWNSHIP DEMOCRATIC COMMPre-PrimaryCommittee
DERRY TOWNSHIP DEMOCRATIC COMMPre-ElectionCommittee
DERRY TOWNSHIP REPUBLICAN COMMPre-ElectionCommittee
DERRY TOWNSHIP REPUBLICAN COMMITTEEPre-PrimaryCommittee
BALLARD/ COMM TO ELECTPost-PrimaryCommittee
FOLEY, JOHNPre-PrimaryCandidate
FOLEY, JOHN/ FRIENDS OFPre-PrimaryCommittee
FOLEY, JOHN/ FRIENDS OFPre-PrimaryCommittee
NEAL, JULIEPre-PrimaryCandidate
NEAL, JULIE/ FRIENDS OFPost-PrimaryCommittee
NEAL, JULIE/ FRIENDS OFPost-ElectionCommittee
ZMUDA, RICK/ COMMITTEE TO ELECTPre-PrimaryCommittee
ZMUDA, RICK/ COMMITTEE TO ELECTPost-ElectionCommittee
expand Office Location: Derry Township School District
DREW FOR DTSD COMMPre-ElectionCommittee
DREW, LINDSAYPre-ElectionCandidate
FRANKLIN, JAYANTHPost-PrimaryCandidate
SHAW III, LEWIS CPost-ElectionCandidate
STEINER, TRICIA/ FRIENDS OFPre-PrimaryCommittee
expand Office Location: Halifax Area School District
BORDNER, TIMPre-ElectionCandidate
TANNER, JONPre-ElectionCandidate
WRIGHT, GRETAPre-ElectionCandidate
expand Office Location: Harrisburg
ALLATT, BEN/ FRIENDS OFPre-PrimaryCommittee
ALLATT, BEN/FRIENDS OFPre-ElectionCommittee
DANIELS, SHAMAINE/ FRIENDS OFPost-PrimaryCommittee
DANIELS, SHAMINE/ FRIENDS OFPost-ElectionCommittee
GREEN, AUSHA N./ CITIZENS FORPost-PrimaryCommittee
MADSEN, DAVE/ FRIENDS OFPost-PrimaryCommittee
MADSEN, DAVIDPost-PrimaryCandidate
WILLIAMS, WANDA/ FRIENDS OFPost-PrimaryCommittee
FELDMAN, JOSH/ FRIENDS OFPre-PrimaryCommittee
FELDMAN, JOSHUAPost-PrimaryCandidate
HODGES, DESTINIPre-PrimaryCandidate
HODGES, DESTINI/ FRIENDS OFPost-PrimaryCommittee
JOHNSON'S MAGISTERIAL JUDGE CAMPAIGNPre-PrimaryCommittee
JOHNSON'S MAGISTERIAL JUDGE CAMPAIGNPost-PrimaryCommittee
O'LEARY, DAVIDPost-PrimaryCandidate
PHIPPS, CLAUDEPre-PrimaryCandidate
PHIPPS, CLAUDEPre-ElectionCandidate
PIANKA, BARBARA/ COMM TO RE-ELECT MDJPre-PrimaryCommittee
PIANKA, BARBARA/ COMM TO RE-ELECT MDJPre-ElectionCommittee
SPRADLEY, TYRELLPre-PrimaryCandidate
SPRADLEY, TYRELL/ COMMITTEE TO ELECTPre-PrimaryCommittee
SUMMERFORD, KELLY/ COMMITTEE TO ELECTPre-PrimaryCommittee
TAYLOR, MARCELLUSPre-PrimaryCandidate
JENKINS, JENNIE/ FRIENDS OFPre-PrimaryCommittee
JENKINS, JENNIE/ FRIENDS OFPost-PrimaryCommittee
MARTIN ROBERTS, GLORIA/ FOR MAYOR24-Hour ReportCommittee
MARTIN ROBERTS, GLORIA/ FOR MAYOR24-Hour ReportCommittee
MARTIN ROBERTS, GLORIA/ FOR MAYORPost-PrimaryCommittee
PAPENFUSE FOR MAYOR24-Hour ReportCommittee
PAPENFUSE FOR MAYOR24-Hour ReportCommittee
PAPENFUSE FOR MAYORPre-PrimaryCommittee
PAPENFUSE FOR MAYORPost-ElectionCommittee
FOWLER, CARRIE /CITIZENS FOR24-Hour ReportCommittee
PITTMAN, JUDD/ FRIENDS OFPost-PrimaryCommittee
THOMPSON, JAMES R./ FRIENDS OFPre-PrimaryCommittee
MILLER, DAN/ FRIENDS OFPre-PrimaryCommittee
expand Office Location: Harrisburg City School District
PITTMAN, JUDDPre-PrimaryCandidate
THOMPSON, JAMESPre-ElectionCandidate
THOMPSON, JAMES/ FRIENDS OFPre-ElectionCommittee
expand Office Location: Hummelstown Borough
ROETING, DAVIDPost-ElectionCandidate
expand Office Location: Londonderry Township
SHELLHAMER, BARTPost-ElectionCandidate
expand Office Location: Lower Dauphin School District
expand Office Location: Lower Paxton Township
LOWER PAXTON TOWNSHIP REPUBLICAN COMMPost-ElectionCommittee
LOWER PAXTON TWP REP COMPost-PrimaryCommittee
JUDD, CHRISPre-ElectionCandidate
LOPACPre-PrimaryCommittee
LOPACPre-ElectionCommittee
PRAMIK, TIMPre-PrimaryCandidate
PRAMIK, TIM/ FRIENDS OFPre-PrimaryCommittee
PRAMIK, TIM/ FRIENDS OFPost-PrimaryCommittee
SCHEIB, CATHERINE KATIEPre-ElectionCandidate
SCHEIB/ CITIZENS FOR24-Hour ReportCommittee
expand Office Location: Lower Swatara Township
SPRINGER, LADDIEPre-PrimaryCandidate
DEHART, CHRISPost-PrimaryCandidate
DEHART, CHRIS Post-ElectionCandidate
HALL & SPRINGER/ FRIENDS OFPost-PrimaryCommittee
HALL & SPRINGER/ FRIENDS OFPost-ElectionCommittee
PAUL, RONALD JPre-ElectionCandidate
PAUL, RONALD J.Pre-PrimaryCandidate
HICKS III, GLENN E.Pre-Primary
expand Office Location: Middletown Borough
REDDINGER, IANPre-ElectionCandidate
CURRY, JAMESPre-ElectionCandidate
GIVLER, ROBERTPre-ElectionCandidate
expand Office Location: South Hanover Township
CASSEL, ROBERT E.Pre-PrimaryCandidate
expand Office Location: Steelton Borough
ANSMAN, ALPost-ElectionCandidate
JONES, WILLIAM/ FRIENDS OFPost-PrimaryCommittee
KROVIC, WILLIAM JPre-ElectionCandidate
KROVIC, WILLIAM J/ FRIENDS OFPost-ElectionCommittee
WOODS, NATASHIAPost-ElectionCandidate
expand Office Location: Susquehanna Township
SUSQUEHANNA TOWNSHIP REP COMMPre-PrimaryCommittee
SUSQUEHANNA TOWNSHIP REPUBLICAN COMMPost-ElectionCommittee
FLEMING, JUSTINPre-PrimaryCandidate
KARPENCY, JAMIEPost-PrimaryCandidate
LYNCH, FRANK/ FRIENDS OFPre-ElectionCommittee
SANDERSON, SEAN/ FRIENDS OFPost-PrimaryCommittee
SANDERSON, SEAN/ FRIENDS OF24-Hour ReportCommittee
expand Office Location: Susquehanna Township School District
BUCKNER, ILECIAPre-ElectionCandidate
NEWILL, JULIEANN/ COMMITTEE TO ELECTPost-ElectionCommittee
expand Office Location: Swatara Township
SWATARA TWP REPUBLICAN COMMPre-ElectionCommittee
CHIAVETTA, STEVEN G.Pre-PrimaryCandidate
CONNOLLY/ FRIENDS OF24-Hour ReportCommittee
CONNOLLY/ FRIENDS OFPost-ElectionCommittee
MILAKOVIC & ZUBECK/ FRIENDS OFPost-PrimaryCommittee
MILAKOVIC & ZUBECK/ FRIENDS OFPost-ElectionCommittee
expand Office Location: West Hanover Township
CONNORS, STACEY/ FRIENDS OFPost-PrimaryCommittee
Copyright © 2002-2012 Dauphin County. All Rights Reserved.
HIPAA Privacy Notice | Privacy Policy | PA State Website
webmaster@dauphinc.org

Dauphin County is Social

County of Dauphin, Department of Information Technology
2 South Second Street, Fifth Floor
Harrisburg, PA 17101-1295
Contact Dauphin County | County Phone Numbers
Employees Only