Sign In
Campaign Finances 2015
expand Office Location: At Large Committees
expand Office Location: Central Dauphin School District
expand Office Location: Conewago Township
BUCKLEY, JOELPost-PrimaryCandidate
LEGRO/MIMIPost-ElectionCandidate
expand Office Location: Dauphin County
BETTER GOVERNMENT FOR PAPost-PrimaryCommittee
BETTER GOVERNMENT FOR PAPost-ElectionCommittee
DAUPHIN COUNTY DEMOCRATIC COMMYear-EndCommittee
DAUPHIN COUNTY DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEEPost-PrimaryCommittee
DAUPHIN COUNTY REPUBLICAN COMMPost-ElectionCommittee
DAUPHIN COUNTY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEEPost-PrimaryCommittee
DAUPHIN COUNTY REPUBLICAN COMMITTEEYear-EndCommittee
EAST 105TH REPUBLICAN COMMYear-EndCommittee
FIELD PAC 2015Post-ElectionCommittee
HARRISBURG CAPITAL PACPre-PrimaryCommittee
HARWICK, GEORGE III/ CITIZENS FOR24-Hour ReportCommittee
KIM, PATTY/FRIENDS OFPre-PrimaryCommittee
LOWER DAUPHIN AREA REPUBLICAN COMMPost-ElectionCommittee
PENNSYLVANIANS FOR GOOD GOVERNMENTPost-PrimaryCommittee
VISION FOR PA PACPre-PrimaryCommittee
VISION FOR PA PACPre-ElectionCommittee
KLEIN, DALE E.Pre-PrimaryCandidate
KLEIN, DALE E./ FRIENDS OFYear-EndCommittee
KLEIN, DALE/ FRIENDS OFPre-ElectionCommittee
CONNOLLY, TOMPre-ElectionCandidate
CONNOLLY/FRIENDS OFYear-EndCommittee
FRIENDS OF HASTE & PRIES6th Tuesday Pre-PrimaryCommittee
HARTWICK III GEORGE , CITIZENS FORPost-PrimaryCommittee
HARTWICK, GEORGE III/ CITIZENS FOR 24-Hour ReportCommittee
HARTWICK, GEORGE III/ CITIZENS FOR24-Hour ReportCommittee
HARTWICK, GEORGE III/CITIZENS FOR Post-ElectionCommittee
HASTE & PRIES/ FRIENDS OFPre-ElectionCommittee
HASTE & PRIES/ FRIENDS OFPost-ElectionCommittee
HASTE JEFF/FRIENDS OFPre-PrimaryCommittee
HASTE, JEFF/ FRIENDS OFPost-ElectionCommittee
HASTE, JEFF/FRIENDS OFPost-PrimaryCommittee
PRIES/FRIENDS FORPre-PrimaryCommittee
DEFOOR, TIMOTHY L.Pre-PrimaryCandidate
DEFOOR, TIMOTHY L./ FRIENDS OFPost-ElectionCommittee
DEFOOR, TIMOTHY/ FRIENDS OFPre-ElectionCommittee
GUTSHALL, ERICPre-PrimaryCandidate
GUTSHALL, ERICPre-ElectionCandidate
GUTSHALL, ERIC/ FRIENDS OF24-Hour ReportCommittee
GUTSHALL, ERIC/ FRIENDS OFPost-ElectionCommittee
GUTSHALL, ERIC/FRIENDS OFPre-PrimaryCommittee
CREASON, JANISPost-PrimaryCandidate
CREASON, JANIS E.Post-ElectionCandidate
MARSICO, ED FOR DISTRICT ATTORNEY COMMYear-EndCommittee
MARSICO, ED/ FOR DISTRICT ATTORNEY COMM24-Hour ReportCommittee
MARSICO, ED/FOR DISTRICT ATTORNEY COMMPost-PrimaryCommittee
CLUCK, BILL/ FRIENDS OFYear-EndCommittee
ZUGAY,JIM/ FRIENDS TO ELECTPost-PrimaryCommittee
KING, JEAN MARFIZOPre-PrimaryCommittee
KING, JEAN MARFIZOPre-ElectionCandidate
KING, JEAN MARFIZO/ FRIENDS OFPre-PrimaryCommittee
KING, JEAN MARFIZO/FRIENDS OFPre-PrimaryCommittee
KING, MARFIZO JEAN Post-ElectionCandidate
CARTER, TIM/ FRIENDS OF Post-ElectionCommittee
CARTER, TIM/ FRIENDS OF FOR SHERIFFPre-ElectionCommittee
CARTER, TIMOTHY M.Pre-PrimaryCandidate
CHIMIENTI, NICKPre-PrimaryCandidate
CHIMIENTI, NICK/ FOR DAUPHIN COUNTY SHERIFFPre-ElectionCommittee
CHIMIENTI, NICK/ FRIENDS OF24-Hour ReportCommittee
CHIMIENTI, NICK/FRIENDS OFPre-PrimaryCommittee
CHIMIENTI, NICK/FRIENDS OF Pre-ElectionCommittee
expand Office Location: Derry Township
MEMMI, FRIENDS TO ELECTYear-EndCommittee
DERRY TOWNSHIP DEMOCRATIC COMMITTEEPre-ElectionCommittee
DERRY TOWNSHIP REPUBLICAN COMMITTEEPre-PrimaryCommittee
DERRY TOWNSHIP REPUBLICAN COMMITTEEPost-ElectionCommittee
MYSEL, JENNIFER LYNNPost-PrimaryCandidate
BALLARD/ COMM TO ELECT Pre-ElectionCommittee
BALLARD/ COMMITTEE TO ELECTPost-ElectionCommittee
CORT, SUSANPre-PrimaryCandidate
CORT, SUSAN/ FRIENDS OF Pre-ElectionCommittee
CORT, SUSAN/FRIENDS OFPre-PrimaryCommittee
FOLEY, JOHN/ FRIENDS OFPost-ElectionCommittee
MOYER, MARC/ CITIZENS TO ELECTPost-ElectionCommittee
MOYER, MARC/CITIZENS TO ELECTPost-PrimaryCommittee
TODD, STEVENPost-PrimaryCandidate
TODD, STEVENPost-ElectionCandidate
expand Office Location: Halifax Area School District
expand Office Location: Harrisburg
CPBCT PACPost-PrimaryCommittee
OSTELLA FOR HARRISBURGPost-PrimaryCommittee
OSTELLA, BRIANPost-PrimaryCandidate
SPRADLEY, TYRELLPost-PrimaryCandidate
BALTIMORE, JEFF/ CAMPAIGN TO ELECTPost-PrimaryCommittee
BALTIMORE, JEFF/CAMPAIGN TO ELECT24-Hour ReportCommittee
CHAMBERLIN FOR COUNCILPre-PrimaryCommittee
CHAMBERLIN, JEREMIAH24-Hour ReportCommittee
HELLO HARRISBURG (PAT STRINGER)Post-PrimaryCommittee
HODGES, DESTINI/FRIENDS OFPre-PrimaryCommittee
JOHNSON, CORNELIUSPre-PrimaryCandidate
JOHNSON, CORNELIUS/CITIZENS FORPre-PrimaryCommittee
JOHNSON, CORNELIUS/CITIZENS FOR24-Hour ReportCommittee
KOPLINSKI, BRADPost-PrimaryCandidate
MAJORS FOR HARRISBURG24-Hour ReportCommittee
MAYS, RHONDA/FRIENDS OFPre-PrimaryCommittee
PAT STRINGERPost-PrimaryCandidate
ROY JR, ELLIS R. Post-PrimaryCandidate
ROY, ELLIS R. RICK/ COMMITTEE TO ELECT Post-PrimaryCommittee
RUNNING FOR HARRISBURG (BRAD KOPLINSKI)Pre-PrimaryCommittee
RUNNING FOR HARRISBURG (BRAD KOPLINSKI)Post-PrimaryCommittee
BROWN, MARVA/COMM TO ELECT FOR M.D.J.Pre-PrimaryCommittee
CLUCK, BILL/FRIENDS OFPost-PrimaryCandidate
FOX, ANGEL/ FRIENDS OFPost-PrimaryCommittee
GREEN, AUSHA N.Pre-PrimaryCandidate
JENNINGS, ROBERT IIIPre-PrimaryCandidate
JENNINGS, ROBERT III/ FRIENDS OFPost-PrimaryCommittee
MCKNIGHT, SONYA BALTIMORE/ FRIENDS TO ELECTPost-ElectionCommittee
ZOZOS PAUL, COMM TO ELECT MAGISTERIAL DISTRICT JUDGEPre-ElectionCommittee
ZOZOS, PAUL/ COMM TO ELECT MDJPre-PrimaryCommittee
MILLER, DAN/FRIENDS OFYear-EndCommittee
KRUPP, MATT/ FRIENDS OFPre-ElectionCommittee
KRUPP, MATTHEWPre-ElectionCandidate
ROY, ELLIS R RICK/ COMMITTEE TO ELECTPre-ElectionCommittee
expand Office Location: Harrisburg City School District
ROY, ELLIS R. RICK/ COMM TO ELECTPost-ElectionCommittee
expand Office Location: Lower Paxton Township
LOWER PAXTON TWP REP COMPost-PrimaryCommittee
WENNER BILL/THE COMM TO RE-ELECT DISTRICT JUDGEPre-PrimaryCommittee
WENNER, BILL/ THE COMM TO RE-ELECT DISTRICT JUDGEPre-ElectionCommittee
WENNER, BILL/ THE COMM TO RE-ELECT DISTRICT JUDGEYear-EndCommittee
HAWK-CRISSMAN FOR GOOD GOVERNMENTPre-PrimaryCommittee
expand Office Location: Lower Swatara Township
DAVIES, MIKEPost-ElectionCandidate
PROKOPCHAK, DANIELLE/ FRIENDS OFPost-ElectionCommittee
PROKOPCHAK,DANIELLE/FRIENDS OFPost-PrimaryCommittee
TRUNTZ,TODDPost-PrimaryCandidate
WILT, JONPost-ElectionCandidate
expand Office Location: Middletown Area School District
MEHAFFIE, LINDAPost-ElectionCandidate
expand Office Location: Middletown Borough
Middletown Citizens for Responsible GovernementPre-ElectionCommittee
MIDDLETOWN CITIZENS FOR RESPONSIBLE GOVERNMENTPost-PrimaryCommittee
ARNDT, TRAVISPost-PrimaryCandidate
ARNDT,TRAVIS/ FOR COUNCILPost-PrimaryCommittee
MCGLONE, DIANAPre-PrimaryCandidate
SCULLY, DAVID CHARLESPre-PrimaryCandidate
SUGLIA, DAMON V.Pre-PrimaryCandidate
GREEN, DUSTINPost-PrimaryCandidate
MEHAFFIE, LINDAPost-PrimaryCandidate
expand Office Location: South Hanover Township
GODUTO, ROBERT JPost-PrimaryCandidate
REBECCA & STEVE/ FRIENDS OFPost-PrimaryCommittee
REBECCA & STEVE/FRIENDS OFPost-ElectionCommittee
VESELL, HILARYPre-PrimaryCandidate
VESELL, HILARYPost-ElectionCandidate
expand Office Location: Steelton Borough
STEELTON REPUBLICAN CAMPAIGN COMMPost-ElectionCommittee
ALBERT, MIKEPost-ElectionCandidate
HODGE, KEONTAY R./ FRIENDS OFPre-ElectionCommittee
HODGE, KEONTAY R./ FRIENDS OFPost-ElectionCommittee
expand Office Location: Susquehanna Township
SUSQUEHANNA TOWNSHIP REPUBLICAN COMMITTEE6th Tuesday Pre-PrimaryCommittee
PLETZ, DENNIS RPre-ElectionCandidate
LENKER, JIMPost-PrimaryCandidate
LENKER, JIM/ CITIZENS FORPost-PrimaryCommittee
LENKER, JIM/ CITIZENS OFPre-ElectionCommittee
LENKER,JIM/CITIZENS FORPre-PrimaryCommittee
expand Office Location: Susquehanna Township School District
DAVIS GOODMAN, COLE/ FRIENDS OFPre-ElectionCommittee
DAVIS GOODMAN, COLE/FRIENDS OFPost-PrimaryCommittee
expand Office Location: Swatara Township
COMMITTEE FOR A STRONGER SWATARAPre-PrimaryCommittee
FRIENDS OF SWATARAPost-PrimaryCommittee
SWATARA TOWNSHIP REPUBLICAN COMMITTEEPre-ElectionCommittee
FALESHOCK, BRIANPre-PrimaryCandidate
RADOSEVIC, TOBYPre-PrimaryCandidate
VARNER, JEFFPre-PrimaryCandidate
VARNER, JEFF/ FRIENDS OFPre-ElectionCommittee
BRUNO FOR CONSTABLE COMMITTEEPre-PrimaryCommittee
BRUNO FOR CONSTABLE COMMITTEEPre-ElectionCommittee
BOUDER/ RICHARD H. Post-ElectionCandidate
TROXELL/EDWARD C.Post-ElectionCandidate
expand Office Location: West Hanover Township
WITMER FOR DISTRICT JUDGEPre-PrimaryCommittee
KURTZ STEVEN M.Pre-PrimaryCandidate
STEINMEIER, DONALD LPost-PrimaryCandidate
Copyright © 2002-2012 Dauphin County. All Rights Reserved.
HIPAA Privacy Notice | Privacy Policy | PA State Website
webmaster@dauphinc.org

Dauphin County is Social

County of Dauphin, Department of Information Technology
2 South Second Street, Fifth Floor
Harrisburg, PA 17101-1295
Contact Dauphin County | County Phone Numbers
Employees Only